Perth Wildcats

Todd Blanchfield

Perth Wildcats

Todd Blanchfield

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

7

PPG

Assists

1.36

APG

Rebounds

3.09

RPG

Field Goals

40

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Follow Todd Blanchfield
Forward
# 12
Date of Birth
7th November, 1991
Height
198 cms
Weight
98 kgs
Nationality
Australian
Hometown
Mackay, QLD
Nickname
Toddy

Game Logs

SHOW LESS
Date Opp Mins FG FT Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2022-2023
23.57 40 80 3.09 1.36 0.27 0.45 1.18 1 7
2021-2022
27.6 44 74 4.39 0.96 0.48 0.65 0.7 1.52 10.39
2020-2021
28.8 44 81 3.69 1.63 0.23 0.91 1.03 1.54 14.66

Latest News

Todd Blanchfield Arrives at Wildcats HQ

7 September 2020

Wildcats sign Todd Blanchfield

20 July 2020

Team Members

# 45

Forward

Brady

Manek

NBL Games Played
15
Height
206 cms
Weight
104 kgs

# 11

Guard

Bryce

Cotton

NBL Games Played
185
Height
182 cms
Weight
75 kgs

# 10

Guard

Corey

Webster

NBL Games Played
240
Height
188 cms
Weight
89 kgs

# 25

Forward

Corey

Shervill

NBL Games Played
38
Height
201 cms
Weight
100 kgs

# 20

Guard

Jack

Andrew

NBL Games Played
1
Height
208 cms
Weight
110 kgs

# 24

Forward

Jesse

Wagstaff

NBL Games Played
388
Height
203 cms
Weight
103 kgs

# 9

Guard

Kyle

Zunic

NBL Games Played
32
Height
188 cms
Weight
90 kgs

# 23

Guard

Luke

Travers

NBL Games Played
90
Height
200 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 22

Center

Majok

Majok

NBL Games Played
180
Height
210 cms
Weight
112 kgs

# 17

Guard

Michael

Harris

NBL Games Played
10
Height
193 cms
Weight
85 kgs

# 8

Guard

Mitch

Norton

NBL Games Played
288
Height
184 cms
Weight
90 kgs

# 5

Center

Oliver

Hayes-Brown

NBL Games Played
16
Height
208 cms
Weight
114 kgs

# 3

Forward

TaShawn

Thomas

NBL Games Played
12
Height
203 cms
Weight
109 kgs

Partners